216K - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
10:00am11:00amLindsay ZenglerGroup 4
11:00am12:00pmMichael Is My Namepotatoes
12:00pm1:00pmMichael Is My Namepotatoes
1:00pm2:00pmMichael Is My Namepotatoes
2:00pm3:00pmBrenda Tangcarrots
3:00pm4:00pmBrenda Tangcarrots
4:00pm5:00pmBrenda Tangcarrots
5:00pm6:00pmMiranda PatrickAGB 313 Tutoring
6:00pm7:00pmGreg LaneSigma Phi Delta Exec
7:00pm8:00pmScarlette WhittedAlpha Gamma Delta
8:00pm9:00pmScarlette WhittedAlpha Gamma Delta
9:00pm10:00pmScarlette WhittedAlpha Gamma Delta
10:00pm11:00pmJessica CastroCasa de Jaćo
11:00pm11:59pmJessica CastroCasa de Jaćo
216L - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
11:00am12:00pmMikaela TostaPoultry Club
12:00pm1:00pmMikaela TostaPoultry Club
1:00pm2:00pmAlex KostSigma Phi Delta
3:00pm4:00pmRyan StumppTrident
4:00pm5:00pmRyan StumppTrident
5:00pm6:00pmKathryn webbSAE
6:00pm7:00pmEmma SillsSigma Alpha
7:00pm8:00pmEmma SillsSigma Alpha
8:00pm9:00pmEmma SillsSigma Alpha
9:00pm10:00pmJesse QuirozMock Trial
10:00pm11:00pmJesse QuirozMock Trial
11:00pm11:59pmJesse QuirozMock Trial
216M - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
8:00am9:00amMikaelaMate study group
9:00am10:00amMikaelaMate study group
10:00am11:00amMikaelaMate study group
11:00am12:00pmKara RutherfordStudent Summit Team
12:00pm1:00pmMarika HeinPSY 323
1:00pm2:00pmWilliam B. HesselgraveSpecial Linear Group
3:00pm4:00pmAaron YenKX
4:00pm5:00pmAaron YenKX
5:00pm6:00pmAaron YenKX
6:00pm7:00pmJolie HigginsIMPACT
7:00pm8:00pmJolie HigginsIMPACT
8:00pm9:00pmZachary LudolphHabitat Internship
9:00pm10:00pmRobert WeberSigma Pi
10:00pm11:00pmRobert WeberSigma Pi
11:00pm11:59pmRobert WeberSigma Pi
216N - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
8:00am9:00amAlexander LissoAhoy MATEys
9:00am10:00amAlexander LissoAhoy MATEys
10:00am11:00amKatherine SpadePAIDEIA
11:00am12:00pmJerico PerlasCESoc Officers squad
12:00pm1:00pmAudrey ChanBUS 470 Pangaea Consulting
1:00pm2:00pmClaire Liu@ Study Room
2:00pm3:00pmClaire Liu@ Study Room
3:00pm4:00pmClaire Liu@ Study Room
4:00pm5:00pmDenise HensleyPolyRents
5:00pm6:00pmDenise HensleyPolyRents
6:00pm7:00pmMelissa JacksonStudent Support Services
7:00pm8:00pmMelissa JacksonStudent Support Services
8:00pm9:00pmMelissa JacksonStudent Support Services
9:00pm10:00pmMatt LemDelta Sigma Pi
10:00pm11:00pmMatt LemDelta Sigma Pi
11:00pm11:59pmMatt LemDelta Sigma Pi
216P - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
9:00am10:00amAshley PurviancePokemon
10:00am11:00amAshley PurviancePokemon
11:00am12:00pmAshley WaltersSmarty KATs
12:00pm1:00pmAshley WaltersSmarty KATs
1:00pm2:00pmAshley WaltersSmarty KATs
2:00pm3:00pmVivien TrinhPhilanthropy Meeting
3:00pm4:00pmVivien TrinhPhilanthropy Meeting
4:00pm5:00pmMelinda RadsliffPsy 323
5:00pm6:00pmMelinda RadsliffPsy 323
6:00pm7:00pmLauren HennefarthAlumni
7:00pm8:00pmBlake WedekindZBT
8:00pm9:00pmBlake WedekindZBT
9:00pm10:00pmBlake WedekindZBT
10:00pm11:00pmKatelyn Van WinkleAMSA
216Q - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
9:00am10:00amReilly RobertsHonors Program
10:00am11:00amReilly RobertsHonors Program
11:00am12:00pmMichelle VasquezLambda Sigma Gamma
12:00pm1:00pmMichelle VasquezLambda Sigma Gamma
1:00pm2:00pmMichelle VasquezLambda Sigma Gamma
2:00pm3:00pmCatelyn AgbayaniLambda Sigma Gamma
3:00pm4:00pmCatelyn AgbayaniLambda Sigma Gamma
4:00pm5:00pmCatelyn AgbayaniLambda Sigma Gamma
5:00pm6:00pmKatelyn Van WinkleAMSA
6:00pm7:00pmKristin Michelle LeeChi Delta Theta
7:00pm8:00pmKristin Michelle LeeChi Delta Theta
8:00pm9:00pmKristin Michelle LeeChi Delta Theta
9:00pm10:00pmJordan GoldieBUS 431
10:00pm11:00pmJordan GoldieBUS 431
11:00pm11:59pmJordan GoldieBUS 431
216R - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
10:00am11:00amAmy WilsonAOE Study Hours
11:00am12:00pmAmy WilsonAOE Study Hours
12:00pm1:00pmAmy WilsonAOE Study Hours
1:00pm2:00pmKathy Wrightexecutive partners Kathy
2:00pm3:00pmKathy Wrightexecutive partners Kathy
4:00pm5:00pmSierra ReganAOII
5:00pm6:00pmSierra ReganAOII
6:00pm7:00pmSierra ReganAOII
7:00pm8:00pmKasey FitzsimmonsGenetics
8:00pm9:00pmKasey FitzsimmonsGenetics
9:00pm10:00pmKasey FitzsimmonsGenetics
216S - Tuesday, February 9, 2016
FromToNameGroup Name
10:00am11:00amBrennaAlpha Chi Omega
11:00am12:00pmBrennaAlpha Chi Omega
12:00pm1:00pmBrennaAlpha Chi Omega
1:00pm2:00pmMikaela TostaPoultry Club
2:00pm3:00pmTim BennettTim Bennett - Executive Partners
3:00pm4:00pmTim BennettTim Bennett - Executive Partners
4:00pm5:00pmTim BennettTim Bennett - Executive Partners
5:00pm6:00pmMytch JohnsonAHA!
6:00pm7:00pmJacqueline LemusAlumni Committee
7:00pm8:00pmJacqueline LemusAlumni Committee
8:00pm9:00pmSarah De RosierTeam Tech Mechanical Subgroup
9:00pm10:00pmSarah De RosierTeam Tech Mechanical Subgroup
10:00pm11:00pmSarah De RosierTeam Tech Mechanical Subgroup